Zaobao.Com.Sg - Info

zaobao com receives about 173,051 unique visitors and 598,758 (3.46 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,384.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,084,873.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zaobao.com.sg is ranked number 3,788 in the world and 0.0376% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 202.27.28.18.

About - Zaobao.Com.Sg

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,084,873.99
Daily Revenue:
$1,384.41
Monthly Revenue:
$41,532.30
Yearly Revenue:
$505,309.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
173,051
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,191,530
Daily Pageviews:
598,758 (3.46 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,788 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0376% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,306
Average Load Time:
(4496 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 88.6%88.2%373
Singapore 4.8%6.1%345
United States 1.9%2.0%32463
South Korea 1.1%0.5%6919
Malaysia 0.9%0.6%2505
Japan 0.8%1.2%16274
Taiwan 0.8%0.5%5307

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zaobao.com
90.34%89.57%3.35
zaobao.com.sg
10.00%10.18%3.4
OTHER
0%0.25%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
278,000
Google Indexed Pages:
138,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
251,961
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
145,637
Bing Backlinks:
285,813
Bing Indexed Pages:
135,369

Domain Overview

SEMrush zaobao.com.sg
Domain:
  zaobao.com.sg
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  195
Facebook shares:
  324
Facebook comments:
  84
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  603
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,553
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

新闻/报纸
新闻与媒体/网上新闻

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
202.27.28.18
ASN:
AS56039 
ISP:
1000 Toa Payoh North, News Centre 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 202.27.28.18

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-Drupal-Cache: MISS
ETag: "1423929607-0"
Content-Language: en
Last-Modified: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 16:00:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Varnish: 1115363995 1115282089
Cache-Control: public, max-age=300
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 19:17:17 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtpbogus.asia1.com.sg 900
SOA 900
Mname ns-486.awsdns-60.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 202.27.28.18 3594
NS ns-772.awsdns-32.net 3594
NS ns-1131.awsdns-13.org 3594
NS ns-486.awsdns-60.com 3594
NS ns-1679.awsdns-17.co.uk 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zaobao.com.sg widget
Last update was 164 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.