Zaobao.Com.Sg

zaobao.com.sg
com zaobao receives about 173,051 unique visitors and 598,758 (3.46 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,384.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,084,873.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zaobao.com.sg is ranked number 3,788 in the world and 0.0376% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, Singapore and links to network IP address 202.27.28.18.

About - Zaobao.Com.Sg

WRITE article about zaobao.com.sg

How many visitors does zaobao.com.sg get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
173,051
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,191,530
Daily Pageviews:
598,758 (3.46 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,788 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0376% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,306
Average Load Time:
(4496 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 88.6%88.2%373
Singapore 4.8%6.1%345
United States 1.9%2.0%32463
South Korea 1.1%0.5%6919
Malaysia 0.9%0.6%2505
Japan 0.8%1.2%16274
Taiwan 0.8%0.5%5307

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zaobao.com
90.34%89.57%3.35
zaobao.com.sg
10.00%10.18%3.4
OTHER
0%0.25%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush zaobao.com.sg
Domain:
  zaobao.com.sg
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

zaobao.com.sg Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  195
Facebook shares:
  324
Facebook comments:
  84
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  603
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  1,553
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zaobao.com.sg can earn?

Website Value:
$4,084,873.99
Daily Revenue:
$1,384.41
Monthly Revenue:
$41,532.30
Yearly Revenue:
$505,309.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is zaobao.com.sg hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
202.27.28.18
ASN:
AS56039 
ISP:
1000 Toa Payoh North, News Centre 
Server Location:
Singapore
00
Singapore
 

Other sites hosted on 202.27.28.18

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

新闻/报纸
新闻与媒体/网上新闻

How did zaobao.com.sg look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-Drupal-Cache: MISS
ETag: "1423929607-0"
Content-Language: en
Last-Modified: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 16:00:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Varnish: 1115363995 1115282089
Cache-Control: public, max-age=300
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 19:17:17 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtpbogus.asia1.com.sg 900
SOA 900
Mname ns-486.awsdns-60.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 202.27.28.18 3594
NS ns-772.awsdns-32.net 3594
NS ns-1131.awsdns-13.org 3594
NS ns-486.awsdns-60.com 3594
NS ns-1679.awsdns-17.co.uk 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 363 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bdjinjurylawyers.com
1 min
makelovenot***.tv
4 mins
gentsnav.com
8 mins
dinotube.com
9 mins
xmovies8.tv
10 mins
thehighlandersshoppe.com
16 mins
farsnews.com
16 mins
xhamster.com
16 mins
shard.site
17 mins
***moza.com
17 mins

Last Viewed Sites

wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
ome.tv
0 secs
cineinkorea.com
0 secs
xcoinx.com
0 secs
***kiss.com
0 secs
epixel.co.za
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
spletnisistemi.si
0 secs
nonk-nonk.info
0 secs
thewebdesignforum.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zaobao.com.sg widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.